Liu Yifei

Liu Yifei ( born An Feng; August 25, 1987) is a popular Chinese-American actress, model and singer. She was born in China and moved to the United States when she was 11.

Name :

Liu Yifei

Birthday :

1987-08-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Wuhan, Hubei, China

Popularity :

61.835

Also Known As :

劉亦菲, Liu Yi Fei, Yi-Fei Liu, Liu Yi-Fei, Crystal Liu, 刘亦菲, An Feng, Liu Ximeizi, 刘茜美子, 安风, 유역비, Γιφέι Λιου, Lưu Diệc Phi, 류이페이

Homepage :